Liste des partants KBE 2019
AUB | CMA 93 St Michel | |||
DS | Yves | PREVOST | DN2 | |
1 | Baptiste | BLEIER | ||
2 | Baptiste | CONSTANTIN | ||
3 | Enzo | BOISSET | ||
4 | Matthieu | DEMEAUTIS* | ||
5 | Dylan | GUINET* | ||
6 | Theot | SAGNIER* | ||
PCB | Team Arkea Samsic | |||
DS | Roger | TREHIN | Conti. PRO | |
11 | Franck | BONNAMOUR | ||
12 | Romain | HARDY | ||
13 | Benoit | JARRIER | ||
14 | Laurent | PICHON | ||
15 | Alan | RIOU* | ||
16 | Maxime | JARNET* | ||
VCB | VITAL CONCEPT – B&B HOTELS | |||
DS | Conti. PRO | |||
31 | Maxime | CAM | ||
32 | Adrien | GAREL | ||
33 | Jérémy | LECROQ | ||
34 | Lorrenzo | MANZIN | ||
35 | Justin | MOTTIER | ||
36 | Patrick | MULLER | ||
WVA | Wallonie Bruxelles | |||
DS | Conti. PRO | |||
31 | Julien | MOTTIER* | ||
32 | Lukas | SPENGLER | ||
33 | Kenny | MOLLY | ||
34 | Dimitri | PEYSKENS | ||
35 | Luc | WIRTGEN* | ||
36 | Mathijs | PAASSCHENS | ||
AKT | Akros Thömus | |||
DS | Florent | HOREAU | Conti. | |
41 | Antoine | AEBI* | ||
42 | Jonas | DORING* | ||
43 | Lois | DUFAUX* | ||
44 | Justin | PAROZ | ||
45 | Nico | SELENATI | ||
46 | Valère | THIEBAUD* | ||
ALE | Alecto Cycling Team | |||
DS | Paul | LACROIX | Conti. | |
51 | Marco | DOETS | ||
52 | Coen | VERMELTFOORT | ||
53 | Arne | PETERS | ||
54 | Abe | CELI | ||
55 | Daan | VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK* | ||
56 | Adne | KOSTER* | ||
BRT | Beat Cycling Club | |||
DS | Egon | VAN KESSEL | Conti. | |
61 | Daniel | ABRAHAM GEBRU | ||
62 | Martijn | BUDDING | ||
63 | Luuc | BUGTER | ||
64 | Alex | MENGOULAS* | ||
65 | Guillaume | SEYE | ||
66 | Piotr | HAVIK | ||
MET | METEC-TKH Continental Cycling Team P/B Mantel | |||
DS | Adri | VAN HOUWELINGEN | Conti. | |
81 | Sjoerd | BAX | ||
82 | Thijs | DE LANGE | ||
83 | Arvid | DE KLEIJN | ||
84 | Stef | KRUL | ||
85 | Rick | OTTEMA | ||
86 | Lars | VAN DEN BERG* | ||
MTA | Monkey Town – A Block CT | |||
DS | Paul | TABAK | ETR | |
91 | Chiel | BREUKELMAN* | ||
92 | Adriaan | JANSSEN | ||
93 | Maarten | DE JONGE | ||
94 | Ivar | SLIK | ||
95 | Mel | VAN DER VEEKENS* | ||
96 | Martin | PLUTO* | ||
SRA | Swiss Racing Academy | |||
DS | Pirmin | LANG | Conti. | |
101 | Mauro | SCHMID* | ||
102 | Yves | LUTOLF* | ||
103 | Alex | VOGEL* | ||
104 | Ruben | EGGENBERG* | ||
105 | Jonathan | BOGLI* | ||
106 | Reto | MULLER* | ||
TCO | Team COOP | |||
DS | Gilbert | DE WEERDT | Conti. | |
111 | Hakon Lunder | AALRUST* | ||
112 | Kristian | AASVOLD | ||
113 | Olav | HJEMSAETER* | ||
114 | Louis | BENDIXEN | ||
115 | Eirik | LUNDER* | ||
116 | Trond Hakon | TRONDSEN | ||
VLA | Vlasman Cycling Team | |||
DS | Theo | VERGEER | ETR | |
121 | Joost | VAN DER BURG | ||
122 | Kelvin | VAN DEN DOOL | ||
123 | Jaap | KOOIJMAN | ||
124 | Beau | DEVIGNEAU | ||
125 | Melvin | VAN Zijl | ||
126 | Jelle | WOLSINK | ||
BBA | Bourg en Bresse Ain Cyclisme | |||
DS | Christian | MILESI | DN1 | |
131 | Thomas | ACOSTA* | ||
132 | Romain | GUILLOT | ||
133 | Dimitri | BUSSARD | ||
134 | Simon | BUTTNER | ||
135 | Abderrahim | ZAHIRI | ||
136 | Emile | BRENANS* | ||
CAM | Cotes d’Armor Marie Morin | |||
DS | Mickaël | LEVEAU | DN1 | |
141 | Stuart | BALFOUR* | ||
142 | David | BOUTVILLE | ||
143 | Camille | GUERIN | ||
144 | Owen | JAMES | ||
145 | Aurélien | LE LAY | ||
146 | Alexis | RENARD* | ||
CR4C | CR4C Roanne | |||
DS | Sylvain | BLANQUEFORT | DN1 | |
151 | Alexandre | JAMET | ||
152 | Louis | LOUVET* | ||
153 | Jerome | MAINARD | ||
154 | ELiot | PAUCHARD* | ||
155 | Jimmy | RAIBAUD | ||
156 | Fabien | RONDEAU* | ||
SOJ | Sojasun Espoir ACNC | |||
DS | Stéphane | HEULOT | DN1 | |
161 | Willy | ARTUS | ||
162 | Stylianos | FARANTAKIS | ||
163 | Adrien | LAGREE* | ||
164 | Baptiste | RENAULT | ||
165 | Jean Louis | LE NY* | ||
166 | Grégoire | SALMON* | ||
PCSD | Team Peltrax – CSD | |||
DS | Christophe | GOUYON | DN1 | |
171 | Bryan | ALAPHILIPPE | ||
172 | Ludovic | BIDEAU | ||
173 | Alexis | DULIN | ||
174 | Clément | PATAT | ||
175 | Matthieu | LEGRAND* | ||
176 | Valentin | ORTILLON | ||
UNA | UC Nantes Atlantique | |||
DS | Anthony | RAVARD | DN1 | |
181 | Louis | BARRE* | ||
182 | Kevin | LEBRETON | ||
183 | Axel | MARIAULT* | ||
184 | Yannis | YSSAAD | ||
185 | Léo | DANES | ||
186 | Julian | LINO | ||
VCR | VC Rouen 76 | |||
DS | Jean-Philippe | YON | DN1 | |
191 | Enzo | ANTI* | ||
192 | Dylan | KOWALSKI | ||
193 | Jordan | LEVASSEUR | ||
194 | Maximilien | PICOUX | ||
195 | Clément | SAINT MARTIN | ||
196 | Matis | LOUVEL* | ||
TPD | Team Pays de Dinan | |||
DS | Mélanie | BRIOT | DN2 | |
201 | Alan | BOILEAU* | ||
202 | Thibault | LEVEQUE* | ||
203 | Aurélien | DANIEL | ||
204 | Matthieu | GAULTIER | ||
205 | Brendan | LE CAM* | ||
206 | Florentin | LECAMUS LAMBERT | ||
IRL | Equipe d’Irlande | |||
DS | Frank | CAMPBELL | SEL | |
211 | Dillion | CORKERY* | ||
212 | Like | SMITH* | ||
213 | James | CURRY* | ||
214 | Conor | HENNEBRY | ||
215 | Liam Liam | CURLEY* | ||
216 | Darragh | O MANHONY* | ||
GBR | Great Britain National Team | |||
DS | Keith | LAMBERT | SEL | |
221 | Jim | BROWN* | ||
222 | Fred | WRIGHT* | ||
223 | Rhys | BRITTON* | ||
224 | Ethan | VERNON* | ||
225 | Joe | NALLY* | ||
226 | William | TIDBALL* | ||
BZH | Sélection de Bretagne | |||
DS | Jean Charles | ROMAGNY | SEL | |
231 | Nicolas | MALLE* | ||
232 | Alan | SIDANER* | ||
233 | Erwann | GUENNEUGUES* | ||
234 | Yael | JOALLAND* | ||
235 | Jordan | JEGAT* | ||
236 | Maxime | JOLLY* | ||
ADT | Aluvano Development Team | |||
DS | André | PANIS | ETR | |
241 | Ferre | DEBLOUDTS* | ||
242 | Thomas | D’HOOGE* | ||
243 | Elias | MARIS* | ||
244 | Dorian | DE MAEGHT* | ||
245 | Angelo | VAN DEN BOSSCHE | ||
246 | Vicnent | VAN HEMELEN* | ||
VOM | Volkerwessels Merckx | |||
DS | Rik | REINERINK | ETR | |
251 | Robin | BLUMMEL* | ||
252 | Ruben | BUITENDIJK* | ||
253 | Tijmen | EISING | ||
254 | Max | KROONEN* | ||
255 | Nik | VAN DER MEER | ||
256 | Nils | WOLFFENBUTTEL | ||
WRA | Wales Racing Academy | |||
DS | Rob | PARTRIDGE | ETR | |
261 | Peter | KIBBLE* | ||
262 | Matthew | BURKE* | ||
263 | William | ROBERTS* | ||
264 | James | TILLETT* | ||
265 | Joseph | BECKINGSALE* | ||
266 | Joshua | PRICE* | ||