Liste des partants

by adminKBE on juillet 28, 2017

 

PCW T.PALM
DS Pascal PIETERARENS Conti.
1 Merlijn DECOSTER
2 Antoine DIDIER
3 Max Emil KORNER
4 Bastien KROONEN
5 Maximilien PICOUX
6 Hampus ANDERBERG
TCO TEAM COOP
DS Gilbert DE WEERDT Conti.
11 Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL
12 Krister HAGEN
13 Gustav HOOG
14 August JENSEN
15 Oivind LUKKEDAL
16 Hakon AALRUST
TIS TARTELETTO-ISOREX
DS Rony DE VOS Conti.
superano 21 Rob RUIGH
22 Jelle MANNAERTS
23 Michael COOLS
24 Kevin VERWAEST
25 Gosse VAN DER MEER
26 Ciske ANECA
 TKO TEAM KVICKLY ODDER
DS Claus LUND
31 Mikkel SKJELLERUP
32 Frederik LUND
33 Nikolaj HENNING
34 Anders KROGH
35 Jorn OERLEMANNS
36 Anders HORSLEV
MGT MADISON GENESIS
DS Michael BERGHMANS Conti.
madison 41 Connor SWIFT
42 Richard HANDLEY
43 Alexandre BLAIN
44 Erick ROWSELL
45 Matthew HOLMES
46 Jonathan McEVOY
CIB TEAM CIBEL-CEBON
DS Marcel OMLOOP Conti.
 cibel 51 Robby COBBAERT
52 Mathias DE WITTE
53 Jimmy JANSSENS
54 Gianni MARCHAND
55 Brecht RUYTERS
56 Joeri STALLAERT
TGC TEAM GIANT
DS Brian JACOBSEN Conti.
giant 61 Casper VON FOLSACH
62 Casper PEDERSEN
63 Frederik RODENBERG MADSEN
64 Emil VINJEBO
65 Nicklas PEDERSEN
66 Rasmus CHRISTIAN QUAADE
DCR TEAM DELTA CYCLING
DS Jim VAN DEN BERG Conti.
delta 71 Ike GROEN
72 Jan Willem VAN SCHIP
73 Rens TULNER
74 Luuc BUGTER
75 Jason VAN DALEN
76 Dennis BAKKER
MCT MONKEY TOWN CT
DS Paul TABAK Conti.
 monkeytown 81 Ivar SLIK
82
83 Jasper OCKELOEN
84 Yannick DETANT
85 Bram NOLTEN
86 Gijs MEIJER
MET TEAM METEC-TKH
DS Adri VAN HOUWELINGEN Conti.
metec 91 Jarno GMELICH MEIJLING
92 Jasper HAMELINK
93 Sjoerd KOUWENHOVEN
94 Stef KRUL
95 Jasper DE LAAT
96 Jim LINDENBURG
GIC GEUMSAN INSAM CELLO
DS Heedong CHOI Conti.
geumsam 101 Hyeong-min CHOI
102 Jimin JUNG
103 Kyoungho PARK
104 Wooho JUNG
105 Unggyeom KIM
106 Dohyoung KIM
RIW RIWAL PLATFORM CYCLING TEAM
DS Michael BLAUDZUN DN1
riwal 111 Nicolai Brochner NIELSEN
112 Chris Anker SORENSEN
113 Patrick CLAUSEN
114 Troels RONNING VINTHER
115 Andreas Stokbro NIELSEN
116 Jonas Gregaard WILSLY
BDC BABY DUMP
DS Lars VIERBERGEN Conti.
babydump 121 Merijn KOREVAAR
122 Marco DOETS
123 Patrick VAN DER DUIN
124
125 Arvid DE KLEIJN
126 Folkert OOSTRA
TVC TEAM VELO CONCEPT
DS Michael SKELDE Conti.
veloconcept 131 Rasmus GULDHAMMER
132 Mark PEDERSEN
133 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN
134 Michael REIHS
135 Niklas LARSEN
136 Niklas EG
ONE ONE PRO CYCLING
DS Matthew BAUCHARD Conti.
oneprocycling 141 Karol DOMAGALSKI
142 Hayden McCORMICK
143 James ORAM
144 Thomas STEWART
145 Steele VON HOFF
146 Peter WILLIAMS
TTB TEAM TRE BERG-POSTNORD
DS John NILSSON Conti.
treberg 151 Alexander WETTERHALL
152 Marcus FAGLUM KARLSSON
153 Erik SANDERSSON
154 Isac LUNDGREN
155 Richard LARSEN
156 Kim MAGNUSSON
OCF OCCITANE CYCL. FORMATION
DS Axel CLOT-COURANT DN1
occitane 161 Guillaume GABORIAUD
162 Thomas CABANEL
163 Quentin CARMOUZE
164 Simon CARR
165 Bertrand PUTIGNY
166 Gael VARGAS
 CMM COTES D’ARMOR-MARIE MORIN
DS Mickael LEVEAU DN1
carmor 171 Maxime CAM
172 Benjamin LE MONTAGNER
173 Owen JAMES
174 Julien JEGOU
175 Jules ROLLAND
176 Quentin GUICHETEAU
GSC GSC BLAGNAC
DS David MARGUERITIN DN1
blagnac 181 Stefan BENNETT
182 Remy GRAS
183 Olivier LE COURT DE BILLOT
184 Flavien MAURELET
185 Maxence MONCASSIN
186 Yoan VERARDO
SOJ SOJASUN ESPOIR
DS Steve ARBAULT DN1
sojasun 191 Stylianos FARANTAKIS
192 Julien GUAY
193 Mael GUEGAN
194 Fabien LEBRETON
195 Maxime RENAULT
196 Michael VINK
 TNA TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
DS Sébastien COTTIER DN1
nantes 201 Valentin BRICAUD
202 Stephen GUEVEL
203 Freddie GUILLOUX
204 Clément MARY
205 Jules ROUEIL
206 Corentin DUBOIS
CCF CHAMBERY CYCL. FORMATION
DS Loic VARNET DN1
chambery 211 Robin MEYER
212 Hugo PIGEON
213 Quentin GROLLEAU
214 Anthony JULLIEN
215
216
TPD TEAM PAYS DE DINAN
DS Ludovic BERTHELEME DN2
dinan 221 Matthieu BOULO
222 Aurélien DANIEL
223 Maxime DRANSART
224 Thibault LEVEQUE
225 Quentin ROUPSARD
226 Vincent TRAVERS
 VCR76 VC ROUEN 76
DS Pascal CARLOT DN1
 rouen 231 Alexis GUERIN
232 Oskar NISU
233 Théo NICOLAS
234 Christopher PIRY
235 Risto RAID
236 Melvin RULLIERE
 TOP16 OCEANE TOP 16
DS Stéphane BAUCHAUD DN1
top16 241 Vadim DESLANDES
242 Alexis DILIGEART
243 Mickael GUICHARD
244 Aurelien MOULIN
245 Yoann PAILLOT
246 Clément SAINT MARTIN
VCPL VCP LOUDEAC
DS Yves BONNAMOUR DN1
loudeac 251 Cyrille PATOUX
252 Clément BOMME
253 Adrien GAREL
254 Louis LAPIERRE
255 Camille GUERIN
256 Julian LINO
SCO SCO DIJON
DS Quentin BERNIER DN1
scodijon 261 Nicolas DEBEAUMARCHE
262 Guillaume GAUTHIER
263 Adrien GUILLONNET
264 Alexandre PACOT
265 Benjamin PASCUAL
266 Mathieu PELLEGRIN

Laisser un commentaire