Liste des partantes KBEF 2021
JVW | Jumbo-Visma Women Team | ||
Ds | POSTMA Marco | CONT | |
1 | Kraak Amber | ||
2 | Beekhuis Teuntje | ||
3 | Koster Anouska | ||
4 | Soet Aafke | ||
5 | Henderson Anna | ||
6 | Kasper Romy | ||
DSM | Team DSM | ||
Ds | TIMMER Albert | WTW | |
11 | Andersen Susanne | ||
12 | Georgi Pfeiffer * | ||
13 | Koch Franziska * | ||
14 | Mackaij Floortje | ||
15 | Peperkamp Esmée | ||
16 | Soek Julia | ||
DRP | Drops-Le Col Supported By Tempur | ||
Ds | MARCHE Nicolas | CONT | |
21 | CHRISTMAS Dani | ||
22 | MOBERG Emilie | ||
23 | SMEKAL Finja * | ||
24 | MEAKIN Emiliy | ||
25 | VAN’T GELOOF Maria | ||
26 | VAN DER DUIN Maike * | ||
PHV | Parkhotel Valkenburg | ||
Ds | ROL Raymond | CONT | |
31 | Buijsman Nina | ||
32 | de Gast Belle | ||
33 | Van der Hulst Amber * | ||
34 | Raaijmakers Marit * | ||
35 | Bos Leonie * | ||
36 | Van Rooijen Sofie * | ||
ARK | Arkea Pro Cycling Team | ||
Ds | RENIMEL Franck | CONT | |
41 | ALLIN Pauline | ||
42 | VERHUSLT Gladys | ||
43 | JOUNIER Lucie | ||
44 | LAURANCE Typhaine | ||
45 | RICHIOUD Greta | ||
46 | LEVENEZ Sandra | ||
51 | |||
52 | |||
53 | |||
54 | |||
55 | |||
56 | |||
SRC | Stade Rochelais Charente- Maritime Women Cycling | ||
Ds | BARBOTIN Jean-Christophe | CONT | |
61 | |||
62 | PRUISSCHER arianna | ||
63 | ERAUD severine | ||
64 | |||
65 | RUEGG noemi * | ||
66 | LE BAIL elodie | ||
LCW | LVIV Cycling Team | ||
Ds | DE BOECK Patrick | CONT | |
71 | EVANS Alicid | ||
72 | ENEVER Sophie | ||
73 | DE ROECK NAOMI | ||
74 | MACGREGOR BRONWYN | ||
75 | TURNBULL Fiond | ||
76 | BORREMANS Sarah | ||
HPU | Team Coop-Hitec Products | ||
Ds | Lima Tone | CONT | |
81 | Gåskjenn Ingvild | ||
82 | Iversen Ane | ||
83 | Andersson Caroline | ||
84 | Mohr Mari Hole | ||
85 | Lutro Amalie | ||
86 | Boogaard Emma | ||
MTG | Macogep Tornatech Girondins De Bordeaux | ||
Ds | FEDON Daniel | CONT | |
91 | Normand Florence * | ||
92 | Bourbeau Luce | ||
93 | Coston Morgane | ||
94 | Tritsch Balladyne | ||
95 | Milette Laury * | ||
96 | |||
AWO | Awol Oshea | ||
Ds | SKINNER Brent | CONT | |
101 | |||
102 | Hayes Connie * | ||
103 | Lethbridge Alice | ||
104 | Bent Olivia * | ||
105 | Waymark Holly | ||
106 | |||
RMC | Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte | ||
Ds | CONT | ||
111 | HORCAJADA HENCHE Ania * | ||
112 | LEONARDO SANCHEZ Alba * | ||
113 | ANGUELA YAGUEZ Eva * | ||
114 | |||
115 | ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ Carolina * | ||
116 | TENORIO HERRERO Laura | ||
VMM | VC Morteau-Montbenoît | ||
Ds | SOENEN Luc | N1 | |
121 | Baumer Annika * | ||
122 | Gielen Marie | ||
123 | Johansson Hanna | ||
124 | |||
125 | |||
126 | TRAXLER Anna Gabrielle | ||
AUB | St Michel Auber93 Femmes | ||
Ds | BRAVARD Charlotte | N1 | |
131 | BIDEAU Sandrine | ||
132 | COLARD Marion | ||
133 | POMPANON Margot | ||
134 | TESSIER Océane | ||
135 | FONSECA Barbara | ||
136 | GUEDON Mélanie | ||
MCG | Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls | ||
Ds | JOUBLIN Stéphane | N2 | |
141 | LABEYRIE Mélanie | ||
142 | WEBB-CHARLAND Allyson * | ||
143 | YAPURA Fernanda | ||
144 | |||
145 | MULLER Cyriane | ||
146 | CHARPENTIER Chloé | ||
IRL | Equipe nationale Irlande | ||
Ds | Campbell Frank | SEL | |
151 | Sharpe Alice | ||
152 | Cotter Imogen | ||
153 | Armitage Megan | ||
154 | Griffin Mia | ||
155 | O’Brien Caoimhe * | ||
156 | O’Donnel Lucy * | ||
161 | |||
162 | |||
163 | |||
164 | |||
165 | |||
166 | |||
WRD | Watersley Race & Development | ||
Ds | Kos Christian | ETR | |
171 | Van Rooijen Eline * | ||
172 | Feron Senna | ||
173 | Verhoeff Ingrit * | ||
174 | Schoens Quinty * | ||
175 | Wadsworth Maddie * | ||
176 | Von Berswordt Sophie | ||
BWB | Bingoal-Wallonie-Bruxelles Ladies | ||
Ds | HENRION Ludivine | ETR | |
181 | DECALUWE Kelly | ||
182 | HENZELIN Lise-Marie | ||
183 | LURQUIN Alyssa | ||
184 | MERTENS Fiona | ||
185 | SÄFSTEN Nathalie | ||
186 | VAN LAEKEN Lauryne * | ||
RIL | Ringerikskraft ladies | ||
Ds | ENGER Fred-Arne | ETR | |
191 | Edseth Marte Berg | ||
192 | Lind Magdalene * | ||
193 | Jørgensen Tiril * | ||
194 | Snortheim Stine-Marie | ||
195 | Tømte Tone Mette * | ||
196 | |||
CRA | Cams-Racing | ||
Ds | HOWES Simon | ETR | |
201 | BARKER megan | ||
202 | MURRAY Clover | ||
203 | GRINCZER Natalie | ||
204 | |||
205 | SIMMONDS Hayley | ||
206 | |||
BPK | Bepink | ||
Ds | SIGRID Corneo | CONT | |
211 | ZANARDI Silvia * | ||
212 | PRISCA Savi * | ||
213 | Canvelli Vania | ||
214 | Christie Henrietta * | ||
215 | Vitillo Matilde * | ||
216 | Quagliotto Nadia |