Liste des partantes KBEF 2019
FDJ | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | |||
DS | Nicolas | MAIRE | Conti. | |
1 | Jade | WIEL * | ||
2 | Coralie | DEMAY | ||
3 | Eugénie | DUVAL | ||
4 | Maëlle | GROSSETETE * | ||
5 | Lauren | KITCHEN | ||
6 | Edward | LE NET MArie * | ||
7 | Stine | BORGLI | ||
CMW | Charente Maritime Women Cycling | |||
DS | Gael | LE BELLEC | Conti. | |
11 | Pauline | ALLIN | ||
12 | India | GRANGIER * | ||
13 | Anais | MORICHON * | ||
14 | Gladys | VERHULST | ||
15 | Iris | SACHET | ||
HPU | Hitec Products Birk Sport | |||
DS | Tone | LIMA | Conti. | |
31 | Ingrid | LORVIK | ||
32 | Thale Sofie | KIELLAND BJERK* | ||
33 | Ingvild | GASKJENN* | ||
34 | Amalie | LUTRO* | ||
35 | Silje | MATHISEN* | ||
36 | Natalie | MIDTSVEEN* | ||
TWC | Thailand Women’s Cycling Team | |||
DS | Wisut | KASIYAPHAT | Conti. | |
41 | Chanpeng | NONTASIN | ||
42 | Juratip | MANEEPHAN | ||
43 | Supuksom | NUNTANA | ||
44 | Chaniporn | BATRIYA* | ||
45 | Phetdarin | SOMRAT | ||
46 | Apinya | THIANGKAEW | ||
RLW | Rally UHC Cycling | |||
DS | Joanne | KIESANOWSKI | Conti. | |
51 | Heidi | FRANZ | ||
52 | Abigail | MICKEY | ||
53 | Krista | DOEBEL-HICKOK | ||
54 | Sara | POIDEVIN | ||
55 | Jade | LEROUEIL* | ||
BZH | Breizh Ladies | |||
DS | Yann | LE NORMAND | DN | |
61 | Jeanne-Louise | BARBIER* | ||
62 | Maina | GALAND* | ||
63 | Maryanne | HINAULT* | ||
64 | Célia | LE MOUEL* | ||
65 | Marine | LOUBOUTIN* | ||
66 | Lore | LE PABIC | ||
BUK | Brother UK – Tifosi p/b Onform | |||
DS | Paul | FREEMAN | ETR | |
91 | Anna | HENDERSON* | ||
92 | Emily | WADSWORTH* | ||
93 | Rebecca | DURRELL | ||
94 | ||||
95 | Jessica | FINNEY | ||
96 | Gabriella | SHAW | ||
CVL | Team Centre-Val de Loire Féminin | |||
DS | Charlotte | CATTOEN | DN | |
101 | Mélanie | GUEDON | ||
102 | Pascaline | DUCHESNE | ||
103 | Marie | GESLIN* | ||
104 | Maeva | RIGOREAU* | ||
105 | Marianne | CHAUVEL* | ||
106 | Lisa | GUERIN* | ||
107 | ||||
MTS | Macogep-Tornatech-Specialized p/p mazda | |||
DS | Gérard | PENARROYA | ETR | |
111 | Olivia | BARIL | ||
112 | Frédérique | LAROSE GINGRAS | ||
113 | Luce | BOURBEAU | ||
114 | Beatrice | LE SAUTEUR | ||
115 | Ann Pascale | OUELLET | ||
116 | Naomi Montserrat | LANGARCIA ROSENDIZ | ||
TAS | Torelli-Assure | |||
DS | Tony | ORRELL | ETR | |
121 | Jennifer | GEORGE | ||
122 | Alana | FORESTER | ||
123 | ||||
124 | Sandra | LEVENEZ | ||
125 | Connie | HAYES* | ||
126 | Ellen | BARKER* | ||
WCC | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme | |||
DS | Michael | SKELDE | Conti. | |
131 | Agua Marina | ESPINOLA | ||
132 | Eyeru Tesfoam | GEBRU | ||
133 | Anastasiya | KOLESAVA* | ||
134 | Teniel | CAMPBELL* | ||
135 | Fernanda | YAPURA* | ||
136 | Alice | SHARPE | ||
IRL | Equipe d’Irlande | |||
DS | Frank | CAMPBELL | SEL | |
141 | Katharine | SMYTH | ||
142 | Lauren | CREAMER | ||
143 | Ellen | MCDERMOTT | ||
144 | ||||
145 | Lydia | GURLEY | ||
146 | Grace | YOUNG |